Quem Somos | Vaga Lume - Empoderando crianças na Amazônia

Quem Somos

Equipe

  1. Aline Calahani
  2. André Luís Nascimento
  3. Cristiana Leão
  4. Danila Guedes
  5. Elisa Villaméa
  6. Fernanda Prado
  7. Jean Antony
  8. Lia Jamra
  9. Luisa Setton
  10. Lohana Gomes
  11. Márcia Licá
  12. Mariana Tucci
  13. Neide Rocha
  14. Pamella Pierna
  15. Priscila Fonseca
  16. Rafael Sasso
  17. Severina Soares
  18. Thais Almeida
  19. Thaissa Grossmann
  20. Victoria Felix

Presidente

  1. Sylvia Guimarães

Conselho (2019 - 2021)

Conselho Fiscal

  1. Charles Holland
  2. Clóvis Panzarini Filho
  3. Murilo de Carvalho Gabriel

Conselho Consultivo

  1. Cristiana Almeida Pipponzi
  2. Cristina Ribeiro Sobral Sarian
  3. Joaquim Augusto Sanches Pereira
  4. Sharon Hess
  5. Zeuner Fraissat

Assembleia de Associados

  1. Adriana Cury Sonnewend
  2. Alberto do Amaral Osorio Bueno
  3. Álvaro Augusto Vidigal
  4. Anna Julia Dietzsch
  5. Beatriz Meyer
  6. Caio Penido Dalla Vecchia
  7. Cecília Galvani
  8. Charles Barnsley Holland
  9. Cláudia de Freitas Vidigal
  10. Cleo Regina Todaro Santos de Miranda
  11. Clóvis Panzarini Filho
  12. Cristiana Almeida Pipponzi
  13. Cristina Sarian
  14. Danilo Miranda
  15. Denise Barranco Granados
  16. Edmir Perrotti
  17. Eleonora Rangel Nacif
  18. Elizabeth do Carmo Guimarães
  19. Evandro do Carmo Guimarães
  20. Felipe Estefano
  21. Guilherme Figueiredo Nascimento
  22. Gustavo Scheibe
  23. Isabel Lopes Coelho
  24. Joaquim Augusto Sanches Pereira
  25. Juliana Chachamovitz Leão de Salles
  26. Juliana Soibelmann Sztrajtman
  27. Laís Fleury Rego Monteiro
  28. Leandro Farina dos Santos
  29. Marcio Salem
  30. Maria Estela Kubitschek
  31. Maria Lucia Felsberg
  32. Maria Stella Galli Mercadante
  33. Maria Teresa Junqueira Meinberg
  34. Marta Almeida Pipponzi
  35. Maysa Lopes de Oliveira
  36. Milton Hatoum
  37. Mirza Rosas Augusto Laranja
  38. Monica Fonseca Guimarães
  39. Murilo de Carvalho Gabriel
  40. Otavio Azevedo Mercadante
  41. Paula Faria Cury
  42. Roberta Danelon Leonhardt
  43. Ruth Pazzanese Duarte Lanna
  44. Sharon Hess
  45. Silvia Maria Louzã Naccache
  46. Simone Azevedo Fonseca de Lucena
  47. Sylvia Guimarães
  48. Thomas Benes Felsberg
  49. Tiago Pereira de Queiroz
  50. Zeuner Fraissat

Equipe local voluntária

Barcelos (AM)

  1. Carlos Alberto Lopes Silva

Barreirinhas (MA)

  1. Cleonicy Martins de Sena Conceição
  2. Ilka do Amparo Sousa Reis
  3. Iraneide Lisboa Souza
  4. Israel Silva Diniz
  5. Leticia Santos Canavieira
  6. Rafaelle Luiza Rocha Roza Menezes
  7. Raimunda Nonata D. Diniz Araujo
  8. Zélia Maria Silva Barroso

Caracaraí (RR)

  1. Ana Lucia Rodrigues da Silva Chave
  2. Rosenilda Soares da Silva

Carauari (AM)

  1. Antonia Lacerda da Silva
  2. Ausilene Braga da Silva
  3. Mauro Fiusca de Araujo
  4. Melque Paulino da Costa
  5. Raimundo Ailton Barbosa da Silva

Castanhal (PA)

  1. Lidiane Cristina da Poça
  2. Maria Macilene Magalhães Evangelista
  3. Edivania Rafaela Santana
  4. Kezia Claudia Pereira Medeiros

Cruzeiro Do Sul (AC)

  1. Evilásio Silva de Souza Filho
  2. José da Silva Araújo
  3. Maria Nileide de Oliveira
  4. Verônica Viana de Lima

Guimarães (MA)

  1. Alessandra Martins Trindade
  2. Cláudia Isabel Santos Avelar
  3. Verônica de Jesus Barbosa Azevedo
  4. Rejane Costa
  5. Juliete Barbosa
  6. Josana Marly Martins
  7. Zunara
  8. Patrícia
  9. Josenilson Brito
  10. Lília de Cássia Azevedo

Mirinzal (MA)

  1. Jane Araújo Pereira
  2. Jociene Silva Gomes
  3. Janiléia Silva Gomes
  4. Sandra Nazareth Fonseca Pereira
  5. Jonailson Silva Gomes

Oriximiná (PA)

  1. Elizete Cavalcante Lages
  2. Francisca Gomes Texeira
  3. Maria Laise Picanço Siqueira
  4. Silvia Printes da Silva
  5. Klicia Oliveira Lopes

Pacaraima (RR)

  1. Roseli de Almeida Paiva
  2. Erivaldo Messias
  3. Apoliana Guerreiro

Santarém (PA)

  1. Catarina Rosa da Silva Pimenta
  2. Clariomar de Oliveira Souza
  3. Daniely Nascimento das Chagas
  4. Ellen Katarina Leal Pereira
  5. Elza Maria Pereira da Silva
  6. Erlane Ferreira dos Santos
  7. Giselle Emanuela Fonseca Vidal
  8. Jefferson Júnior de Oliveira Souza
  9. Joelma Amourim Viana dos Santos
  10. José Janderson Gomes de Almeida
  11. Juliane Bonfim Rêgo
  12. Monique Melo Marinho da Paixão
  13. Oberdam Silva
  14. Sebastião Lopes Imbiriba
  15. Victor Aguiar da Silva Souza

São Gabriel Da Cachoeira (AM)

  1. Daurineia Gama Pereria
  2. Maria Suely de Andrade Ambrosio

Soure (PA)

  1. Emerson da Silva Vieira
  2. Joelma Nogueira Guedes

Portel (PA)

  1. Emerson da Silva Vieira
  2. Joelma Nogueira Guedes
  3. Luciene da Silva
  4. Manoel da Silva
  5. Vera Lucia Matos

Tefé (AM)

  1. Dijaik Nery de Sousa

Macapá (AP)

  1. Aurilene Tertuliano
  2. Márcio Roberto Sousa Pereira
  3. Vivaldo Rodrigues de Almeida

Campinápolis (MT)

  1. Nataly Santos Vilela
  2. Rubensmar Santos Vilela

Ponte Alta Do Tocantins (TO)

  1. Noé Rodrigues Bezerra
  2. Silvana Laureiro Sagio

Ouro Preto Do Oeste (RO)

  1. Claudio Martins da Silva
  2. Joaquim Alves da Silva
  3. Maria Gabriely Gasperini Amarante
  4. Márcia Gasperine
  5. Maria Francisca Lopes Del Pirero

Chapada Dos Guimarães (MT)

  1. Adriana Morais dos Santos
  2. Ana Flávia da Silva de Oliveira Pereira
  3. Dalva Santos de Oliveira
  4. Ivana Moreira da Silva
  5. Luiza Benedita Sampaio Bezerra
  6. Márcia Regina Rodrigues Benevides
  7. Neiza Pinto Xavier
  8. Pauliana Nonato de Oliveira

Uarini (AM)

  1. Maria Dinária Lopes Sevalho