Nossa equipe | Vaga Lume - Empoderando crianças na Amazônia

Nossa equipe

Equipe

  1. Aline Novakoski
  2. André Luís Nascimento
  3. Bianca Fasano
  4. Cristiana Leão
  5. Daniele Paganotti
  6. Danila Guedes
  7. Débora Manzano
  8. Denise Crescentino
  9. Douglas Ramos
  10. Felipe Cincinato
  11. Gabriele da Silva
  12. Itaciara Dias
  13. Jean Antony
  14. Joyce de Paula
  15. Lia Jamra
  16. Lohana Gomes
  17. Nathalia Flores
  18. Pamella Pierna
  19. Priscila Fonseca
  20. Renata Sanae
  21. Sara Silas
  22. Severina Soares
  23. Suelen Karoline
  24. Thayna de Jesus Cezar
  25. Victoria Felix

Presidente

  1. Sylvia Guimarães

Conselho (2021 - 2023)

Conselho Fiscal

  1. Clóvis Panzarini Filho
  2. Murilo de Carvalho Gabriel
  3. Nathalie Oliveira Sakotani

Conselho Consultivo

  1. Joaquim Augusto Sanches Pereira
  2. Zeuner Fraissat
  3. Sharon Hess
  4. Cristina Sobral Sarian
  5. Cristiana Almeida Pipponzi
  6. Bel Santos
  7. Rodrigo Mendes
  8. Ilana Benchimol Minev

Assembleia de Associados

  1. Adriana Cury Sonnewend
  2. Alberto do Amaral Osorio Bueno
  3. Álvaro Augusto Vidigal
  4. Ane Keila Firmo Alves
  5. Anna Julia Dietzsch
  6. Beatriz Meyer
  7. Caio Penido Dalla Vecchia
  8. Cecília Galvani
  9. Charles Barnsley Holland
  10. Cláudia de Freitas Vidigal
  11. Cleo Regina Todaro Santos de Miranda
  12. Clóvis Panzarini Filho
  13. Cristiana Almeida Pipponzi
  14. Cristina Sarian
  15. Danilo Miranda
  16. Denise Barranco Granados
  17. Edmir Perrotti
  18. Eleonora Rangel Nacif
  19. Elizabeth do Carmo Guimarães
  20. Evandro do Carmo Guimarães
  21. Felipe Estefano
  22. Guilherme Figueiredo Nascimento
  23. Gustavo Scheibe
  24. Ilana Benchimol Minev
  25. Isabel Aparecida dos Santos Mayer
  26. Isabel Lopes Coelho
  27. Joaquim Augusto Sanches Pereira
  28. Jocienne Silvia Gomes
  29. Juliana Chachamovitz Leão de Salles
  30. Juliana Soibelmann Sztrajtman
  31. Laís Fleury Rego Monteiro
  32. Leandro Farina dos Santos
  33. Letícia Albernaz Guimarães Lyle
  34. Marcio Salem
  35. Maria Estela Kubitschek
  36. Maria Lucia Felsberg
  37. Maria Stella Galli Mercadante
  38. Maria Teresa Junqueira Meinberg
  39. Marta Almeida Pipponzi
  40. Maysa Lopes de Oliveira
  41. Milton Hatoum
  42. Mirza Rosas Augusto Laranja
  43. Monica Fonseca Guimarães
  44. Murilo de Carvalho Gabriel
  45. Nathalie Oliveira Sakotani
  46. Otavio Azevedo Mercadante
  47. Paula Faria Cury
  48. Roberta Danelon Leonhardt
  49. Rodrigo Hübner Mendes
  50. Ruth Pazzanese Duarte Lanna
  51. Sharon Hess
  52. Silvia Emanuelli Santos Almeida
  53. Silvia Maria Louzã Naccache
  54. Simone Azevedo Fonseca de Lucena
  55. Sylvia Guimarães
  56. Thomas Benes Felsberg
  57. Tiago Pereira de Queiroz
  58. Zeuner Fraissat

Comitês

Negócios Sociais

  1. Sharon Hess

Comunicação e Captação PF

  1. Zeuner Fraissat

Executivo de Educação

  1. Mirza Rosas Augusto Laranja

Endowment

  1. Ilana Benchimol Minev
  2. Joaquim Augusto Sanches Pereira
  3. Andrea Consentino

Financeiros

  1. Nathalie Oliveira Sakotani

Gente e Gestão

  1. Cristiana Almeida Pipponzi
  2. Silvia Naccache
  3. Juliana Chachamovitz Leão de Salles
  4. Adriana Cury Sonnewend

Jornada das Bibliotecas

  1. Cristina Sobral Sarian
  2. Mirza Rosas Augusto Laranja