Who we are

Team

  1. Aline Calahani
  2. André Luís Nascimento
  3. Cristiana Leão
  4. Janiele Silva
  5. Lia Jamra
  6. Lohana Gomes
  7. Márcia Licá
  8. Maria Julia Barbosa
  9. Mariana Tucci
  10. Priscila Fonseca
  11. Rafael Sasso
  12. Rodrigo Zanella
  13. Romeu Loreto
  14. Severina Soares
  15. Tatiane Morbi
  16. Thais Almeida
  17. Victoria Felix

President

  1. Sylvia Guimarães

Board (2019 - 2021)

Financial Board

  1. Charles Holland
  2. Clóvis Panzarini Filho
  3. Murilo de Carvalho Gabriel

Consulting Board

  1. Cristiana Almeida Pipponzi
  2. Cristina Ribeiro Sobral Sarian
  3. Joaquim Augusto Sanches Pereira
  4. Sharon Hess
  5. Zeuner Fraissat

Assembly of Associates

  1. Adriana Cury Sonnewend
  2. Alberto do Amaral Osorio Bueno
  3. Álvaro Augusto Vidigal
  4. Anna Julia Dietzsch
  5. Beatriz Meyer
  6. Caio Penido Dalla Vecchia
  7. Cecília Galvani
  8. Charles Barnsley Holland
  9. Cláudia de Freitas Vidigal
  10. Cleo Regina Todaro Santos de Miranda
  11. Clóvis Panzarini Filho
  12. Cristiana Almeida Pipponzi
  13. Cristina Sarian
  14. Danilo Miranda
  15. Denise Barranco Granados
  16. Edmir Perrotti
  17. Eleonora Rangel Nacif
  18. Elizabeth do Carmo Guimarães
  19. Evandro do Carmo Guimarães
  20. Felipe Estefano
  21. Guilherme Figueiredo Nascimento
  22. Gustavo Scheibe
  23. Isabel Lopes Coelho
  24. Joaquim Augusto Sanches Pereira
  25. Juliana Chachamovitz Leão de Salles
  26. Juliana Soibelmann Sztrajtman
  27. Laís Fleury Rego Monteiro
  28. Leandro Farina dos Santos
  29. Marcio Salem
  30. Maria Estela Kubitschek
  31. Maria Lucia Felsberg
  32. Maria Stella Galli Mercadante
  33. Maria Teresa Junqueira Meinberg
  34. Marta Almeida Pipponzi
  35. Maysa Lopes de Oliveira
  36. Milton Hatoum
  37. Mirza Rosas Augusto Laranja
  38. Monica Fonseca Guimarães
  39. Murilo de Carvalho Gabriel
  40. Otavio Azevedo Mercadante
  41. Paula Faria Cury
  42. Roberta Danelon Leonhardt
  43. Ruth Pazzanese Duarte Lanna
  44. Sharon Hess
  45. Silvia Maria Louzã Naccache
  46. Simone Azevedo Fonseca de Lucena
  47. Sylvia Guimarães
  48. Thomas Benes Felsberg
  49. Tiago Pereira de Queiroz
  50. Zeuner Fraissat

Local Representatives

Barcelos (AM)

  1. Carlos Alberto Lopes da Silva

Barreirinhas (MA)

  1. Israel Silva Diniz

Caracaraí (RR)

  1. Ana Lúcia Rodrigues Da Silva Chaves

Carauari (AM)

  1. Ausilene Braga

Castanhal (PA)

  1. Maria Macilene Magalhães Evangelista

Cruzeiro Do Sul (AM)

  1. Evilásio Silva De Souza Filho

Guimarães (MA)

  1. Verônica De Jesus Barbosa Azevedo

Mirinzal (MA)

  1. Jocienne Silva Gomes
  2. Conceição De Fátima Castelo Branco Freire

Oriximiná (PA)

  1. Klicia De Oliveira Lopes

Pacaraima (RR)

  1. Erivaldo Messias Da Silva

Santarém (PA)

  1. Giselle Emanuella Fonseca Vidal
  2. Monique Melo Marinho Da Paixão

São Gabriel Da Cachoeira (AM)

  1. Maria Suely De Andrade Ambrosio

Soure (PA)

  1. Ana Cristina Penante Vasconcelos

Breves (PA)

  1. Vilma Pereira Souza

Portel (PA)

  1. Emerson Silva Vieira

Tefé (AM)

  1. Dijaik Nery De Sousa

Macapá (AP)

  1. Aurilene Tertuliano

Campinápolis (MT)

  1. Nataly Santos Vilela

Ponte Alta Do Tocantins (TO)

  1. Noé Rodrigues Bezerra

Ouro Preto Do Oeste (RO)

  1. Marcia Gasperini
  2. Claudio Martins Da Silva

Chapada Dos Guimarães (MT)

  1. Dalva Santos De Oliveira

Uarini (AM)

  1. Maria Dinária Lopes Sevalho